NAME OF STUDENTS
Second Year - Socrates
Males:
1. ARANAS, Rodolfo
2. ATILLO, Prince P.
3. BERNADEZ, Helg Lloyd G.
4. BASADRE, Carl A.
5. LITANG, Jovito D.
6. MONTANER, Alister Anthony T.
Females:
1. AHAMERO, Rhea Emily
2. BOQUILON, Kate A.
3. CALANG, Leah Mae L.
4. CANEDA, Odessa Stefan V.
5. CLERINO, Mark Christian
6. CRUZADO, Rhea Mii A.
7. DEGUINO, Rhosa Vecca D.
8. DIGOL, Jaycel O.
9. ELUMBA, Jelly B.
10. GERALDINO, Samantha Isabel E.
11. MOZO, Francis Louis F.
12. PALMA, Ullyssa Katrina B.
13. PLAZA, Jemima S.
14. REAMBONANZA, Chumescene
15. SALES, Violeta G.
16. SAPURAS, Christine T.
17. SIM, Ralpay Bonn
18. SIMILATAN, Jedan M.
19. SULAPAS, Kristel May
20. TEJOL, Ayn S.
21. TORREGOSA, Kristel May
Second Year - Aristrotle
Males:
1. BULLO, Ian Carl E.
2. CORTES, Alvincent C.
3. DELA MERCED, Audrey Rem R.
4. JUMAWAN, Bon Jovi P.
5. MONTILLA, Marc Edwin F.
6. OROZCO, Ariel C. Jr.
Females:
1. ALABA, Sushmita June
2. ALVAREZ, Nissi Aline S.
3. BIOL, Juniemay A.
4. CABANA, Nerissa C.
5. CABANILLA, Johnebel Shanice M.
6. CALDERON, Krystel Grace
7. COL, Salie Vanessa M.
8. DUMADAG, Zamica Jade
9. EDERA, Kristal Gay V.
10. GULTIANO, Algante S.'
11. LOAYON, Charlene Mae
12. MARTINEZ, Risa Gwen J.
13. MISSION, Rosemariane Grace
14. PAGLINAWAN, Easter Phoebe D.
15. PEREZ, Eunice L.
16. PERLAS, Dianne Nory D.
17. PONGCOL, Cherry Ann
18. RONULO, Pearl Andion
19. SILVERIO, Vicky P.
20. TESORENO, Mariella Sarah Odessa A.
21. TORCAL, Guillan Eunice L.

Second Year - Pasteur
Males:
1. ANTANOS, Jan Michael Ryan B.
2. BORJA, Napoleon V.
3. COMANDANTE, Dan Uriel M.
4. HERNANDEZ, Rob Wellis E.
5. JUMAWAN, Emmanuel J.
6. TAGALO, Gian Christinenses B.
7. VICENTE, Dhanny A.
Females
1. ALABAT, Rhea S.
2. ANDIT, Ryle Jenz A.
3. ANDIT, Sela Mirzi D.
4. CASURRA, Camille Megan M.
5. EGAY, Lyle Justin A.
6. ELUMBA, Jaezyl C.
7. EVIOTA, Sophia Francis
8. FRONDOZO, Princess Jezrael A
9. GUERRA, Charis May G.
10. HOSENILLA, Kimberly C.
11. JOVITA, Aprille Joy P.
12. LIM, Lyca D.
13. MAGNAYE, Giecelle D.
14. MATILDO, Krisha Edette C.
15. MURILLO, Venafe A.
16. NATUDAG, Nikko Marie Beatrizs
17. NEGRO, Elaine L.
18. PANIAMOGAN, Kristelle S.
19. PAPELLERAS, Jannica Nina G.
20. SAMERA, Jade Christian Neil M.
21. TARPIN, Sheen Therese Mae L.
22. URIARTE, Vira Marie R.